Perolehan Medali Asian Games Hingga Senin sore, Indonesia Geser Iran

oleh -62 views

Perolehan Medali Asian Games 2018

PeringkatNegaraBenderaEmasPerakPerungguTotal
1ChinaChina786040178
2JepangJepang413452127
3Korea SelatanKorea Selatan28323797
4IndonesiaIndonesia17142556
5IranIran16151445
6Chinese TaipeiChinese Taipei11121639
7Korea UtaraKorea Utara116724
8ThailandThailand993250
9IndiaIndia7102037
10UzbekistanUzbekistan6111128
11KazakhstanKazakhstan582841
12BahrainBahrain4329
13Hong KongHong Kong371525
14Uni Emirat ArabUni Emirat Arab36312
15MongoliaMongolia32510
16PhilipinaPhilipina31114
17KyrgyzstanKyrgyzstan25916
18MalaysiaMalaysia25613
19SingapuraSingapura23914
20QatarQatar2215
21YordaniaYordania21710
22KambojaKamboja213
23KuwaitKuwait22
24VietnamVietnam181221
25MakauMakau1214
26LebanonLebanon1124
27IraqIraq112
28Korea BersatuKorea Bersatu112
29LaosLaos123
30TurkmenistanTurkmenistan123
31Arab SaudiArab Saudi112
32TajikistanTajikistan11
33MyanmarMyanmar22
34PakistanPakistan22
35AfganistanAfganistan11
36BangladesBanglades
37BhutanBhutan
38BruneiBrunei
39MaladewaMaladewa
40NepalNepal
41OmanOman
42PalestinePalestine
43Sri LankaSri Lanka
44SuriahSuriah
45Timor LesteTimor Leste
46YamanYaman
Sumber Antara